fbpx

Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

theosceola.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
wp-settings-#NecessaryStores the settings of the wordpress user that is logged in.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
wordpress_sec_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security purposes.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
wp-postpass_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security / login purposes
unique idNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_#MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
EASY Marketing GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Playrcart Limited
Adform
Reveal Mobile Inc
emetriq GmbH
Qriously Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
Dynata LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
The Reach Group GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Mediakeys Platform
GP One GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
SYNC
Viralize SRL
Revcontent, LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Placense Ltd
INIS sp. zo.o.
video intelligence AG
ScaleMonk Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Aarki, Inc.
GeoEdge
MediaMath, Inc.
Blis Media Limited
uppr GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
remerge GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Delidatax SL
Ensighten
YouGov
Venatus Media Limited
Permutive Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Media Square
Neodata Group srl
Carbon (AI) Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Inskin Media LTD
Converge-Digital
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
The Kantar Group Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
ADSOCY
digidip GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
SpotX, Inc.
PowerLinks Media Limited
Apester Ltd
Jampp LTD
Adhese
Audience Network
Addrelevance
Brid Video DOO
Skaze
Wagawin GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Converto AG
Imonomy
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Blue
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Celtra, Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Affle International
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
PubNative GmbH
Kochava Inc.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Cavai AS & UK
Cluep LLC
GroupM UK Limited
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Impact Tech Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
BidTheatre AB
adrule mobile GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Next Media
Arcspire Limited
Shopalyst Inc
Adnami Aps
Nielsen LLC
Quality Media Network GmbH
Smart Adserver
Amobee Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Telaria, Inc
MGID Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
SoundCast
One Planet Only
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Fido S.r.l
Ve Global UK Limited
Cedato Technologies Ltd
AuDigent
BidBerry SRL
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
advanced store GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
vitrado GmbH
Haensel AMS GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
OnAudience Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
RhythmOne DBA Unruly Group Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Zoomd Ltd.
Commanders Act
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Vidstart LTD
Tapjoy, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
plista GmbH
A.Mob
Jetpack Digital LLC
dataXtrade GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
MyTraffic
Beaconspark Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
Acxiom
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Madington
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
Epsilon
1plusX AG
Orion Semantics
Adsolutions BV
SITU8ED SA
Adverty AB (publ)
Comcast International France SAS
DeepIntent, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
GeistM Technologies LTD
Nubo LTD
Clipr
AcuityAds Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Click Tech Limited
Epom Ltd.
BritePool Inc
GeoProve
NEURAL.ONE
adsquare GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
netzeffekt GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
AerServ LLC
Blue Billywig BV
Clinch Labs LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Near Pte Ltd
Dailymotion SA
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Golden Bees
Permodo GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Discover-Tech ltd
Adpone SL
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Sparklit Networks Inc
Yieldlab AG
Taboola Europe Limited
Semasio GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
AntVoice
Audiens S.r.l.
Cxense ASA
INNITY
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Caroda s.r.o.
33Across
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Axiom Media Connect
Dentsu London Limited
Adssets AB
DAZN Media Services Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Adkernel LLC
Triapodi Ltd.
Blingby LLC
agof studies
Resolution Media München GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
: Tappx
Passendo Aps
Mediascore mbH
Fyber
GlobalWebIndex
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Crowdy News Ltd
Better Banners A/S
Kwanko
TX Group AG
Captify Technologies Limited
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Mobfox US LLC
SpringServe, LLC
Prebid.org
TripleLift, Inc.
Telaria SAS
Adnuntius AS
Spotible
Ermes
Gamoshi Ltd
Digital East GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Webgains GmbH
Experian Limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ADUX
Pixalate, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
One Tech Group GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
EMX Digital LLC
NEXD
Deutsche Post AG
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Advisible AB
district m inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
adhood.com
RevJet
Publica LLC
YieldLift LLC
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Rezonence Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Readpeak Oy
ViewPay
Quantcast International Limited
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
LEESTEN INC
Solution coupons
QuantumCast digital GmbH
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Reach Media GmbH
Kairos Fire
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Smadex SL
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
ShareThis, Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
digitalAudience
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Truvid Inc.
Adikteev
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Hivestack Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Protected Media LTD
ARMIS SAS
DynAdmic
Zeta Global
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Automattic Ads
AAX LLC
Adxperience SAS
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Livewrapped AB
Roq.ad Inc.
TabMo SAS
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
AdsWizz Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Kargo Global Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
AirGrid LTD
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
adbility media GmbH
Paypersale.ru
appTV Ltd.
AdSpirit GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Pinpoll GmbH
Sportradar AG
Remixd Media, Inc.
GADSME
eBay Inc
SmartFrame Technologies
admetrics GmbH
numberly
Factor Eleven GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Index Exchange, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Timehop, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
IP Deutschland GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
lead alliance GmbH
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Oracle Data Cloud
Mobsuccess
OpenX
Fifty Technology Limited
Zemanta, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
Adtriba GmbH
belboon GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
comScore, Inc.
Welect GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Smaato, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Browsi
Localsensor B.V.
TargetVideo GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Widespace AB
Jivox Corporation
twiago GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Lucidity
INVIDI technologies AB
Inspired Mobile Limited
UAB Meazy
Vibrant Media Limited
N Technologies Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Liveintent Inc.
Wizaly
Moloco, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
adnanny.com SLU
ARKHEUS
Avocet Systems Limited
LiveRamp, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
GfK SE
Cint AB
Kiosked Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
ad6media
Instinctive, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
PIXIMEDIA SAS
ADman Interactive SLU
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Azerion Holding B.V.
The Trade Desk
Weborama
DNA-I.COM
PROXISTORE
The Ozone Project Limited
glomex GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
WebAds B.V
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Smartology Limited
mobalo GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
ADWAYS SAS
DistroScale, Inc.
Trinity Audio
Bidtellect, Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
Eulerian Technologies
Seenthis AB
Cuebiq
Mediavine, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
ADITION technologies AG
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
HUAWEI Ads
Ingenious Technologies AG
BeOp
adality GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Tapad, Inc.
YOC AG
Publicis Media GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
NOW GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Traffective GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
PRECISO SRL
Silverbullet Data Services Group
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Criteo SA
Teads
Bigabid Media ltd
ADRENALEAD
Smartclip Hispania SL
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Online Solution
Sirdata
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Delta Projects AB
Ezoic Inc.
Solocal
adMarketplace, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Mintegral international limited
Frameplay Corporation
JS Web Production
Spotad
NextRoll, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
BidMachine Inc.
Dianomi ltd
Knorex
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Goodeed
Collective Europe Ltd.
Optomaton UG
DIGITEKA Technologies
Predicio
Axonix LTD
adQuery
Arrivalist Co
Rapid Performance GmbH
Arkeero
GumGum, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Steel House, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Kayzen
Impactify
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Tangoo Srl
Smile Wanted Group
Pubfinity LLC
MARKETPERF CORP
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
mainADV Srl
NeuStar, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
SunMedia
adWMG
Roku Advertising Services
Platform161
PixFuture Media Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Brave People Ltd.
Adloox SA
Clipcentric, Inc.
Next Media SRL
Dataseat Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
UberMedia, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Impact+
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Justpremium BV
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Kubient Inc.
diva-e products
Keymantics
AdColony, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
ZEDO Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
VGI CTV, Inc
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Unruly Group Ltd
Adtelligent Inc.
BusinessClick
Stream Eye OOD
SPEAKOL DMCC
AddApptr GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Think Clever Media
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Squared SAS
Admedo Technology Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
Amnet GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Onfocus (Adagio)
jsdelivr.com
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Powerspace
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
AirNow Video Ltd
smartclip Europe GmbH
White Ops, Inc.
STRIATUM SAS
respondi AG
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Disqus
LifeStreet Corporation
Sizmek by Amazon
Fusio by S4M
B2B Media Group EMEA
Newsroom AI Ltd
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Jellyfish France
Scene Stealer Limited
Gamned
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Insticator, Inc.
Media16 ltd
Bannerflow AB
Mobile Professionals BV
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Between Exchange
Strossle International AB
Luna Media Group LLC
Showheroes SE
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
HyperTV Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Sublime
Bannernow, Inc.
Digital Squad
Pulse Innovations Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Terminus Software Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Bucksense Inc
Ziff Davis LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
SpearAd GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
On Device Research Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Happydemics
Mobkoi Ltd
Ogury Ltd.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Contact Impact GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Publisher First, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Adverline
Exactag GmbH
travel audience GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Nativo, Inc.
Norstat AS
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Emerse Sverige AB
LoopMe Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
GRAPHINIUM
Good-Loop Ltd
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
KUPONA GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
1Agency
MiQ
StackAdapt
Mindlytix SAS
AudienceProject Aps
WhatRocks Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
ETARGET SE
Netpoint Media GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
ID5 Technology SAS
IPONWEB GmbH
OneTag Limited
Realeyes OU
Habu
Upwave Inc.
Digiseg ApS
SelectMedia International LTD
iPROM
Parrable, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Mars Media Group
AWIN AG
Improve Digital BV
BEINTOO SPA
Notify
MISSENA
INFOnline GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Dugout Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Pure Local Media GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Sonobi, Inc
Gemius SA
Beachfront Media LLC
Smart Traffik
RTB House S.A.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Teroa S.A.
Betgenius Ltd
Nexx360
Adtube AS
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
The ADEX GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Snapupp Technologies SL
Konodrac S.L.
ADventori SAS
OpenWeb LTD
Vidazoo Ltd
Audienzz AG
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Teemo SA
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Blockthrough, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Threedium
VECTAURY
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Aniview LTD
AudienceRun corp
Spoods GmbH
CIBLECLIC
NEORY GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Admo.tv (Clickon)
AdMaxim Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
BILENDI SA
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2602 Lucerne Drive
Tallahassee, FL 32303
United States

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/theosceola.com/annualRequestSummary regarding theosceola.com



Email:
admin@theosceola.com