fbpx

Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

theosceola.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Venatus Media Limited
Click Tech Limited
Widespace AB
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
REMAILME
GumGum, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
BEINTOO SPA
TAPTAP Digital SL
Vidoomy Media SL
TX Group AG
INIS sp. zo.o.
Avantis Video Ltd
Allegro.pl
MiQ
Outbrain UK Ltd
Adssets AB
GlobalWebIndex
Upwave Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Mars Media Group
Eulerian Technologies
NEXD
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Mars Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Protected Media LTD
audio content & control GmbH
Ensighten
152 Media LLC
EASY Marketing GmbH
Cuebiq
Zeta Global
smartclip Europe GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
AudienceRun corp
admetrics GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Strossle International AB
TOPBOX Inc.
MyTraffic
DistroScale, Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Blue Billywig BV
42 Ads GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
emetriq GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
zeotap GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Vibrant Media Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
Inskin Media LTD
Bidstack Limited
Threedium
Playhill Limited
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
IVO Media Ltd
ADventori SAS
ID5 Technology Ltd
advanced store GmbH
Permutive Limited
Wunderkind Corporation
Solocal
Cint AB
Snigel Web Services Limited
BILENDI SA
Kiosked Ltd
ARKHEUS
Blis Media Limited
Gamned
Pixalate, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
ONEcount
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Duration Media, LLC.
Fandom, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Nielsen International SA
Converto AG
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
ADUX
Mindlytix SAS
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Placense Ltd
Adikteev
1000mercis (Numberly)
Brandcom.inc AS
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Triple13 Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
Octaive Ltd.
RTB House S.A.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Unruly Group Ltd
Keymantics
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Market Resource Partners LLC
HUAWEI Ads
LeadsRx, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
A.Mob
Fusio by S4M
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
Delta Projects AB
Audience Solutions S.A.
BidBerry SRL
Natexo Spain
mainADV Srl
SpotX, Inc
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Unblockia SL
Underdog Media LLC
AuDigent
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Pulse Innovations Limited
3Q nexx GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Mediakeys Platform
adality GmbH
diva-e products
Roq.ad Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Kameleoon SAS
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Optomaton UG
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Bababam
Stream Eye OOD
ADSTOURS SAS
Footballco Media Limited
Realeyes OU
OnAudience Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Automattic Ads
Arkeero
Caroda s.r.o.
Smile Wanted Group
Videobyte Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Converge-Digital
Audiencerate LTD
Seven Technologies S.L.
LiveRamp, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
BidTheatre AB
Collective Europe Ltd.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
On Device Research Limited
Powerspace
The Ozone Project Limited
GP One GmbH
Sirdata
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Teroa S.A.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Showheroes SE
MGID Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
NEORY GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Neodata Group srl
Hybrid Theory
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
M32 Connect Inc
Wizaly
DIGITEKA Technologies
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
BusinessClick
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Sublime
Semasio GmbH
remerge GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Brave People Ltd.
PubMatic, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
JS Web Production
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
HyperTV Inc.
Audience Network
digitalAudience
Sonobi, Inc
Comcast International France SAS
Cluep LLC
Xandr, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Publica LLC
Demandbase, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Adsolutions BV
Monet Engine Inc
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Hubvisor
Quantcast International Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Pressboard Media Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
Apester Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Online Solution
Blue
ID Ward Ltd
Dentsu London Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
CIBLECLIC
SpringServe, LLC
adnanny.com SLU
Adlane LTD
Unacast Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Notify
Experian Limited
VUUKLE DMCC
NextRoll, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Browsi
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Near Pte Ltd
Ketchup Adv Spa
Sojern, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Criteo SA
Telecoming S.A.
C WIRE AG
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
BLIINK SAS
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Aarki, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
GfK SE
ADSOCY
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Sportradar AG
Frameplay Corporation
Realytics
Bombora Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Livewrapped AB
Doceree UK Limited
ADITION technologies GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
uppr GmbH
adhood.com
Vidazoo Ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Relevant Digital Oy
The ADEX GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Reignn Platform Ltd
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Impactify
Advisible AB
Opti Digital SAS
Yieldlove GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
PIA Advertising GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Dentsu Italia SpA
MediaMath, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Project Agora Ltd
Between Exchange
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Arpeely Ltd.
Cavai AS & UK
Nexx360
Habu
Jellyfish France
plista GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Ein Rad AB
ShareThis, Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Pubfinity LLC
Radio Net Media Limited
Ogury Ltd.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Bring! Labs AG
VGI CTV, Inc
Revcontent, LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Kwanko
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Meetrics GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
agof studies
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Maximus Live LLC
Google Advertising Products
AdTheorent, Inc
Mobfox US LLC
dataXtrade GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Tangoo S.R.L.
optimise-it GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Yieldlab AG
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Exit Bee Limited
AdColony, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
adWMG
INVIDI technologies AB
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
One Tech Group GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Acxiom
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Jetpack Digital LLC
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Justpremium BV
Passendo Aps
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
SmartyAds Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Extreme Reach, Inc
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Njuice AB
ARMIS SAS
The Procter & Gamble Company
TMT Digital Inc
RDandX Group DMCC
Exactag GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Gamesight Inc
SpearAd GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Aptivio Inc
Content Ignite
FeedAd GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Adsonica
Ad Alliance GmbH
Epom Ltd.
IQM CORPORATION
Dentsu Denmark A/S
: Tappx
AUDIOMOB LTD
video intelligence AG
Betgenius Ltd
Playrcart Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Adhese
Disqus
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Adomik
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Clipr
Solution coupons
Flashtalking, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
adQuery
SINGLESPOT SAS
Jampp LTD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
digidip GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Commanders Act
Innovid Inc.
Teemo SA
adrule mobile GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Teavaro
DNA-I.COM
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
BIDSWITCH GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
SheMedia, LLC
Timehop, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Next Millennium Media INC
Jivox Corporation
StackAdapt
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
BRICKS
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Blingby LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
AAX LLC
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Somplo Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
glomex GmbH
Adform
Localsensor B.V.
Norstat AS
Discover-Tech ltd
Viznet
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Brid Video DOO
Pelmorex Corp.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
adsquare GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
PulsePoint, Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Objective Partners BV
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
belboon GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Prebid.org
TabMo SAS
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Dailymotion SA
1plusX AG
Mobkoi Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
zillian sa
A Million Ads Ltd
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Nubo LTD
Smart Adserver
Magnite, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
LoopMe Limited
Sirdata Cookieless
Parrable, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
OpenX
Digital East GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Teads
BeOp
Wagawin GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Pinpoll GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Smart Traffik
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Publicis Media GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Samsung Ads
adbility media GmbH
Aniview LTD
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
N Technologies Inc.
Seenthis AB
Ve Global UK Limited
Kargo Global Inc.
Adnami Aps
Mobsuccess
BSmartData GmbH
Piano Software Inc
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Pexi B.V.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Airnow Media Ltd
Novatiq limited
Adloox SA
Sift Media, Inc
Verve Group Europe GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Effiliation / Effinity
Epsilon
INNITY
CAKE Software, Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
YouGov
Brand Advance Ltd
Baidu USA
Octave IP Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Oracle Data Cloud
Spoods GmbH
Kayzen
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
umlaut communication gmbh
Captify Technologies Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
DynAdmic
BCOVERY SAS
Fyber
GeoProve Limited
Salestring ApS
Offerista Group GmbH
vitrado GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Kochava Inc.
RevJet
Imonomy
Better Banners A/S
GADSME
YOC AG
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
VECTAURY
Adtelligent Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
XChange by SFBX®
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
AdView
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Reveal Mobile Inc
Contact Impact GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
GroupM UK Limited
ADRENALEAD
Liveintent Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
twiago GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Improve Digital
SITU8ED SA
Media Square
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
The Trade Desk
Amazon Advertising
MARKETPERF CORP
PML Innovative Media
iPROM
Evorra Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Admo.tv (Clickon)
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Resono B.V.
YieldLift LLC
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
OnProspects Ltd
ShowHeroes SRL
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Gemius SA
AdsWizz Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Rockerbox, Inc
Celtra, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Eskimi
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Bucksense Inc
The Kantar Group Limited
Opinary GmbH
RevX
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Deutsche Post AG
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
wetter.com GmbH
eBay Inc
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Readpeak Oy
Zemanta, Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Fifty Technology Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
Smartology Limited
SunMedia
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Kairion GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Bidtellect, Inc
WebAds B.V
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
BritePool Inc
TV Scientific Inc
Triapodi Ltd.
Dianomi PLC
Query Click Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Admixer EU GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
INFOnline GmbH
Webgains GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
The MediaGrid Inc.
Comscore B.V.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Adxperience SAS
ADman Interactive SLU
33Across
B2B Media Group GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Permodo GmbH
AWIN AG
Next Media SRL
Skaze
TripleLift, Inc.
Dynata LLC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
MISSENA
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Weborama
Beachfront Media LLC
travel audience GmbH
Arcspire Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Adnuntius AS
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Audienzz AG
ADMAX
FRVR Limited
Covatic Ltd
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Adventure Media
EASYmedia GmbH
ad6media
SelectMedia International LTD
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Impact+
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
McCann Discipline LTD
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
giosg.com Oy
Hyper LLC
United Internet Media GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Kairos Fire
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Impact Tech Inc.
Skoiy
Silverbullet Data Services Group
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Persona.ly
Sayollo Media LTD
Knorex
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Media16 ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Hearts and Science München GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Taboola Europe Limited
Zoomd Ltd.
Insticator, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Digital Squad
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
The Reach Group GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Golden Bees
Beaconspark Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Jaduda GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
GeoEdge
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Bannerflow AB
AerServ LLC
Amobee Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Luna Media Group LLC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
OpenWeb LTD
PubWise, LLLP
Fido S.r.l
OneFootball GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Welect GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Kertil Iberia SL
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Ermes
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
Adpone SL
HUMAN
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Rezonence Limited
DeepIntent, Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
OneTag Limited
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
PRECISO SRL
AdSpirit GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Platform161 B.V.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
PROXISTORE
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Blue Media Services LTDA
AudienceProject Aps
SoundCast
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
EXADS
One Planet Only
Emerse Sverige AB
Madington
ViewPay
Goldbach Group AG
Truvid Inc.
ETARGET SE
Roku Advertising Services
AntVoice
Samba TV UK Limited
MNTN
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2602 Lucerne Drive
Tallahassee, FL 32303
United States

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/theosceola.com/annualRequestSummary regarding theosceola.com



Email:
[email protected]